LAUREACI

    
     
DZIEŃ 1

 

1. Izabela G. Knurów
2. Dominika P.W. Dąbrowa
3. Dominika G. Piekary Śląskie
4. Renata M. Kraków
5. Jan L. Bydgoszcz

 

 

 

 

6. Katarzyna M. Piotrkowice Małe
7. Katarzyna B. Mrągowo
8. Anna M. Rogowo
9. Karolina J. Piła
10. Katarzyna R. Łódź

 

 
DZIEŃ 2

 

1. Tadeusz L. Kielce
2. Katarzyna J. Szczecin
3. Marta B. Gorzędów
4. Maria K. Łódź
5. Agnieszka S. Bydgoszcz

 

 

 

 

 

 

6. Basia D. Bochnia
7. Patrycja P. Mstów
8. Patrycja K. Warszawa
9. Maria J. Sosnowiec
10. Marta N. Wrocław

 

 
DZIEŃ 3

 

1. Beata M. Łódź
2. Łukasz P. Siedlec
3. Mariola Ł. Medynia Głogowska
4. Edyta Z. Józefów
5. Monika R. Lubin

 

 

 

 

 

 

6. Marta R. Wrocław
7. Barbara Sz. Piekary Śląskie
8. Ula Z. Olsztyn
9. Iwona L. Częstochowa
10. Anna G. Nowa Słupia

 

 
DZIEŃ 4

 

1. Krystyna S. Chyby
2. Janina W. Błaszki
3. Wiesław G. Olkusz
4. Ewelina C. Tolkmicko
5. Magdalena S. Bydgoszcz

 

 

 

 

 

 

6. Małgorzata B. Opole
7. Lucyna E. Dragacz
8. Natalia P. Limanowa
9. Ewa M. Szczecin
10. Barbara F. Żarczyn

 

 
DZIEŃ 5

 

1. Łukasz D. Elbląg
2. Agnieszka D. Gdańsk
3. Janina L. Michalin
4. Alicja N. Pruszcz Gdański
5. Krzysztof F. Warszawa

 

 

 

 

 

 

6. Grzegorz M. Skarżysko Kamienna
7. Joanna B. Radom
8. Łukasz B. Świecie
9. Melisa W. Warszawa
10. Sabina K. Kraków

 

 
DZIEŃ 6

 

1. Marta Ś. Wrocław
2. Paulina K. Kłodzko
3. Aneta P. Słupsk
4. Monika J. Czewujewo
5. Daria G. Wrocław

 

 

 

 

 

 

6. Karolina W. Gniechowice
7. Łukasz M. Kąty Wrocławskie
8. Teresa D. Słomniki
9. Agnieszka G. Miętne
10. Anna Ch. Sławno

 

 
DZIEŃ 7

 

1. Anna W. Rudnik
2. Magdalena N. Chełm
3. Sylwia M. Lublin
4. Kasia Ż. Katowice
5. Urszula N. Rudy

 

 

 

 

 

 

6. Rafał S. Włocławek
7. Mateusz D. Katowice
8. Joanna M. Skierniewice
9. Zuzanna K. Bytom
10. Marta T. Tuchów

 

 
DZIEŃ 8

 

1. Albert S. Łódź
2. Anna B. Bydgoszcz
3. Monika J. Tychy
4. Olga S. Gniechowice
5. Stanisław S. Branice

 

 

 

 

 

 

6. Genowefa M. Warszawa
7. Wioleta S. Pilzno
8. Anna U. Strzałkowo
9. Agnieszka M. Łódź
10. Magdalena S.Katowice

 

 
DZIEŃ 9

 

1. Mikołaj J. Szczecin
2. Klaudia C. Poznań
3. Piotr S. Dąbrowa Górnicza
4. Marta W. Łódź
5. Alicja K. Skierniewice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6. Hanna M. Rogowo
7. Bogusław G. Bielsko-Biała
8. Damian K. Bydgoszcz
9. Martyna H. Piła
10. Tomasz W. Środa Wlkp.

 

 

 
DZIEŃ 10

 

1. Emilia M. Rybnik
2. Estera A. Szczecin
3. Alicja P. Przecław
4. Patrycja B. Jarosław
5. Monika M. Michałowice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6. Bartosz K. Kraków
7. Olga D. Piaseczno
8. Teresa K. Kraków
9. Joanna K. Bemowo Piskie
10. Joanna T. Okalewo